EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984

Lot 106
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984
EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984 Stantzia Metro "Sokol”, Station de métro "Sokol", 1938. Tirage argentique d'époque montés ur carton, signé titré et daté en cyrillique au dos. 29,5 x 40 cm Stantzia Metro "Sokol”. Metro Station "Sokol", 1938. Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on board, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic on verso. 11.6 x 15.7 in
Mes ordres d'achat