EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984

Lot 112
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984
EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984 Nochnaiya Krasnaya Ploshad. Place Rouge de nuit, Moscou, 1936 Tirage argentique d'époque, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique à l'encre au dos. (accident) 26 x 59,3 cm Nochnaiya Krasnaya Ploshad (Red Square at Night), Moscow, 1936. Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic in ink by photographer on verso. 10.2 x 23.4 in
Mes ordres d'achat