YAKOV RIUMKIN 1913-1986

Lot 137
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Résultat : 554EUR
YAKOV RIUMKIN 1913-1986
YAKOV RIUMKIN 1913-1986 Images de soldats devant le Reichstag détruit, Berlin, 1945. Tirage argentique d'époque, titré en cyrillique et daté au dos. 14,7 x 22,7 cm Snimok voinov pered razrushenim Reihstagom (Picture of Warriors Infront of Destroyed Reichstag, Berlin), 1945 Vintage gelatin silver print, titled in Cyrillic and dated on verso. 5.6 x 9 in
Mes ordres d'achat