GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 187
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Na Severe (dans le nord) 1934 Tirage argentique monté sur une enveloppe, signée, titrée et datée en cyrillique. 2,5 x 3,8 cm Na Severe (In the North) 1934 Gelatin silver print on glossy paper mounted on envelope, signed, titled and dated by the photographer in cyrillic on envelope recto. Master print envelope. 1 x 1.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat