GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 188
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Résultat : 185EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Parade sportive, 1935. Tirage argentique monté sur enveloppe, signé et daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. enveloppe : 10 x 15 cm Image : 7,5 x 11 cm Sports Parade, 1935 Gelatin silver print on glossy paper mounted on envelope, signed and dated by the photographer in cyrillic on envelope recto. Master print envelope. envelope: 4 x 6-inch image: 2.9 x 4.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat