GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Parade sportive, 1935.
Tirage argentique monté sur enveloppe, signé et daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe.
enveloppe : 10 x 15 cm
Image : 7,5 x 11 cm
Sports Parade, 1935
Gelatin silver print on glossy paper mounted on envelope, signed and dated by the photographer in cyrillic on envelope recto. Master print envelope.
envelope: 4 x 6-inch
image: 2.9 x 4.2 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.