GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Vostochnaya Sibir', Samodeyatel'nost' (Est de la Sibérie, Festival de danse) 1937.
Tirage argentique monté sur une enveloppe, titré en cyrillique, signé et daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe.
enveloppe : 10 x 15 cm
Image : 8 x 11,5 cm
Vostochnaya Sibir', Samodeyatel'nost' (Eastern Siberia, Dancing Festival), 1937.
Gelatin silver print on glossy paper mounted on envelope, titled in Cyrillic, dated and signed by the photographer in blue and black ink on envelope recto. Master print envelope.
envelope: 4 x 6-inch
image: 3.1 x 4.5 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.