GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 193
Estimation :
250 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 191EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Donbass, Vesna,… (Donbass, printemps) 1945. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, titré en cyrillique, signé et daté sur l'enveloppe. 10 x 7,7 cm Donbass, Vesna,… (Donbass, Spring), 1945. Vintage gelatin silver print on glossy paper, titled in Cyrillic, dated and signed by the photographer on envelope recto. Master print envelope. 4 x 3 in
Mes ordres d'achat