GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 198
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Agitateur, Ouzbekistan, 1927 Tirage argentique monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré, daté en cyrillique à l'encre sur l'enveloppe. 6,3 x 4,5 cm Agitator, Uzbekistan, 1927 Gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic in ink. 2.5 x 1.9 in
Mes ordres d'achat