GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 201
Estimation :
300 - 350 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Usine industrielle, nd. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé à l'encre en cyrille sur l'enveloppe. 8,5 x 12 cm Industrial Factory Vintage gelatin silver print on glossy paper, signed by the photographer on envelope recto in blue ink. Master print envelope. 3.4 x 4.6 in
Mes ordres d'achat