GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 202
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Chabany, 1929 Tirage argentique monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. 15,3 x 11 cm Chabany, 1929 Gelatin silver print on glossy paper, dated, titled in Cyrillic and signed by the photographer in black ink on envelope recto. Master print envelope. 6 x 4.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat