GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Donbass, 100,000 Turbin dlya vostanovleniya DneproGES (Donbass, 100 000 turbines pour la reconstruction de DneproGES), 1946
Tirage argentique monté sur une enveloppe, signé et titré et daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe.
7,5 x 11 cm
Donbass, 100,000 Turbin dlya vostanovleniya DneproGES (Donbass, 100,000's of turbines for reconstruction of DneproGES), 1946
Vintage gelatin silver print on glossy paper, titled and dated in Cyrillic and signed by the photographer in blue ink on envelope recto. Master print envelope.
3 x 4.2 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.