GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 206
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Parad na Krasnoi Ploschadi (Défilé sur la Place Rouge), 1932 Tirage contact argentique monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. 2,5 x 3,7 cm Parad na Krasnoi Ploschadi (Parade on the Red Square) 1932 Contact print on glossy paper, titled and dated in Cyrillic and signed by the photographer in blue ink on envelope recto. Master print envelope. 1.1 x 1.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat