GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 221
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Sur la Place Rouge, 1936 Tirage argentique monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique à l'encre sur l'enveloppe. 3,6 x 2,7 cm Na Krasnoi Ploschadi (On the Red Square), 1936. Gelatin silver print mounted on an envelop, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic in ink. 1.5 x 1 in
Mes ordres d'achat