GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Sam. Obl. Gadalschchik (Diseuse de bonne aventure, Région de Samarkand) 1927.
Tirage argentique monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré, daté en cyrillique à l'encre sur l'enveloppe.
5,8 x 8,7 cm
Sam. Obl. Gadalschchik (Fortune Teller, Samarkand Region), 1927
Gelatin silver print on glossy paper mounted on envelope, signed, titled and dated by the photographer in cyrillic on envelope recto. Master print envelope.
2.2 x 3.2 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.