GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 228
Estimation :
250 - 300 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Na Sobranii (groupe de paysans), 1925. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et daté sur l'enveloppe. 7 x 11,3 cm Na Sobranii (At the Meeting), 1925 Vintage gelatin silver print on glossy paper mounted on envelope, dated and signed by Zelma on envelope recto. 2.8 x 4.3 in
Mes ordres d'achat