GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 239
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Stakhanovite : Construction d'une usine métallurgique, Ouzbekistan, ca. 1930. Tirage argentique d'époque, signé et titré à l'encre en cyrillique au dos. 16,5 x 10,6 cm Stakhanovite: Construction of a Metallurgic factory - Uzbekistan, c. 1930 Warm tone vintage gelatin silver print on matte-surface paper, titled and signed on the reverse in ink in cyrillic by the photographer. 6.5 x 4.3 in
Mes ordres d'achat