GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 240
Estimation :
250 - 350 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Inspection dans une usine,nd. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé à l'encre sur l'enveloppe au dos. 14,2 x 9,2 cm Factory inspection, nd. Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed by the photographer on envelope recto in black ink. Masterprint envelope 5.5 x 3.8 in
Mes ordres d'achat