GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Inspection dans une usine,nd.
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé à l'encre sur l'enveloppe au dos.
14,2 x 9,2 cm
Factory inspection, nd.
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed by the photographer on envelope recto in black ink. Masterprint envelope
5.5 x 3.8 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.