GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 244
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Kavaler (Cavalerie), 1930 6 tirages argentiques d'époque montés sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. 2,5 x 3,6 cm Kavaler (Cavalry), 1930 6 vintage gelatin silver prints mounted on an envelop, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic. Masterprint envelope 1 x 1.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat