GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 245
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 148EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 TB-3 pered vzletom (TB-3 avant décollage), 1932. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. 8 x 5,3 cm TB-3 pered vzletom (TB-3 before takeoff), 1932. Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, dated, titled in Cyrillic and signed by the photographer in black ink on envelope recto. Masterprint envelope 3.2 x 2 in
Mes ordres d'achat