GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Vostanovlenie Dnepro GESa (Reconstruction de la station hydroélectrique de Dnepro), 1945.
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe.
14,5 x 9,5 cm
Vostanovlenie Dnepro GESa (Reconstruction of the Dnepro Hydro Electrical Station), 1945.
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, dated, titled in Cyrillic and signed by the photographer in black ink on envelope recto. Masterprint envelope
5.8 x 3.8 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.