GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 250
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Kolkhoz. Ferme collective, Birobizhan, ca. 1935. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur carton, signé et titré au crayon en cyrillique sous l'image. 6 x 8,3 cm Kolkhoz. Collective Farm, Birobizhan, ca. 1935 Vintage gelatin silver print, signed and titled in Cyrillic in pencil on mount recto below image. 2.2 x 3.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat