GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 254
Estimation :
250 - 300 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Fizparad na Krasnoi Ploschadi (Défilé d'athlètes sur la Place Rouge), planche contac,t 1931. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. 2,5 x 11,2 cm Fizparad na Krasnoi Ploschadi (Sports Parade on the Red Square), 1931 Contact prints on glossy paper mounted on an envelope, dated, titled in Cyrillic and signed by the photographer on envelope recto. Master print envelope. 1 x 4.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat