GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 273
Estimation :
350 - 400 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Bukhara, Uzbek, Karavan Sarai. Caravane, Bukhara Ouzbekistan, 1925 Tirage argentique, signé, titré et daté au crayon et tampon du photographe en cyrillique au dos. 29,3 x 20,5 cm Bukhara, Uzbek, Karavan Sarai. Caravan, Bukhara Uzbekistan, 1925. Gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated and photographer's stamp in cyrillic on verso. 11.5 x 8.1 in
Mes ordres d'achat