GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 293
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Résultat : 108EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Parad (défilé), 1931 Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. 2,5 x 3,7 cm Parad (Parade), 1931 Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic on the envelope. 1 x 1.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat