GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 300
Estimation :
250 - 350 EUR
Résultat : 185EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Pered Pletom (Avant le vol de nuit), 1932. Tirage argentique d'époquemonté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. 10,6 x 15,7 cm Pered Pletom (Before the Flight), 1932. Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic on Master print envelope. Masterprint envelope 4.1 x 6.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat