GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 302
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Na Privale (en repos), nd. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur carton, signé et titré à l'encre bleue en cyrillique sous l'image. 2,5 x 3,8 cm Na Privale (On Break), nd. Vintage gelatin silver print, titled in Cyrillic in blue ink and signed on mount recto. 1 x 1.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat