GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 319
Estimation :
350 - 400 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Bobriki - Khimicheski Kombinat (Usine chimique de Bobriki), 1932 Tirage argentique d'époque, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique au dos. 23 x 15,5 cm Bobriki - Khimicheski Kombinat (Chemical plant, Bobriki), 1932 Gelatin silver print, titled, dated and signed by photographer in Cyrillic on verso 9 x 6.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat