GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 323
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Donbass, 1930 Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré, daté à l'encre en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe. 10,6 x 8 cm Donbass, 1930 Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, dated, titled in Cyrillic and signed in black ink on envelope recto. Masterprint envelope 4.2 x 3.1 in
Mes ordres d'achat