GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 324
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Aviateur, 1932 Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et daté sur l'enveloppe. 4 x 2,5 cm Aviator, 1932 Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed and dated. Masterprint envelope 1.5 x 1 in
Mes ordres d'achat