GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984

Lot 334
Estimation :
250 - 300 EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984 Sans titre (Construction), 1932 Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré, daté en cyrillique à l'encre au dos. 16 x 11 cm Untitled. (Construction), 1932 Gelatin silver print. (Possibly vintage.) Masterprint envelope, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic in ink. 6.2 x 4.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat