SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964

Lot 352
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964 Sans titre, ouvrier, nd. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe d'origine. 8,5 x 8 cm Untitled (Workers), nd. Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed by the photographer in Cyrillic on mount recto. Masterprint envelope. 3.4 x 3.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat