SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964

Lot 363
Estimation :
300 - 350 EUR
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964 Leningrad. Metallicheskii Zavod Imeni Stalina. Gidroturbinnyi Tsekh. Leningrad. Aciérie nommée d'après Staline. Département Hydro-turbine, nd. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et titré en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe d'origine. 10,8 x 7,3 cm Leningrad. Metallicheskii Zavod Imeni Stalina. Gidroturbinnyi Tsekh (70. Leningrad. Steel Factory Named after Stalin. Hydro-turbine Department) Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signedand titled by the photographer in Cyrillic on mount recto. Masterprint envelope. 4.2 x 2.9 in
Mes ordres d'achat