SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964

Lot 364
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964 Vydacha Koksa na Koksokhimicheskom Zavode. Zaporozhe. Leningrad. Production de Coke à l'Usine Chimique de coke, nd. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et titré en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe d'origine. 9,8 x 6,8 cm Vydacha Koksa na Koksokhimicheskom Zavode. Zaporozhe (69. Coke Production at the Coke-Chemical Factory. Zaporozhe), nd. Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signedand titled by the photographer in Cyrillic on mount recto. Masterprint envelope. 3.9 x 2.8 in
Mes ordres d'achat