SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
Kustanaiskaya Oblast. Urnekskii Sovkhoz. 'Kapitan Pshenichnykh Morei' . 50. Région Kustanai. Ferme Collective Urnekskii. 'Capitaine des Mers de Blés '
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et titré en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe d'origine.
8,7 x 6,8 cm
Kustanaiskaya Oblast. Urnekskii Sovkhoz. 'Kapitan Pshenichnykh Morei' (50. Kustanai Region. Urnekskii Collective Farm. 'Captain of the Seas of Wheat')
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope. Signedand titled by the photographer in Cyrillic on mount recto. Masterprint envelope. That How They Call Stepan Zamullo the Best Combine Operator at the Farm.
3.5 x 2.8 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.