SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
Dneprospetsstal. Brigadir Pirogov. Dva Pokolenija. 45. Dneprospetsstal. Chef de brigade, Pirogov.
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et titré en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe d'origine.
10,5 x 7,3 cm
Dneprospetsstal. Brigadir Pirogov. Dva Pokolenija (45. Dneprospetsstal. Brigade-leader Pirogov. Two Generations)
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed and titled by the photographer in Cyrillic on mount recto. Masterprint envelope.
4 x 2.9 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.