SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964

Lot 394
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964 Novosibirsk. Zavod Tyazhelyikh Stankov. Sborochnyi Tsekh. 34. Novosibirsk. Usine de Machine Lourde. Département d'Assemblée. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et titré en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe d'origine. 11 x 7 cm Novosibirsk. Zavod Tyazhelyikh Stankov. Sborochnyi Tsekh (34. Novosibirsk. Heavy Machine Factory. Assembly Department) Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed and titled by the photographer in Cyrillic on mount recto. Masterprint envelope. 4.2 x 2.8 in
Mes ordres d'achat