SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964

Lot 425
Estimation :
300 - 350 EUR
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964 Zaporozhe, Transformatornyi Zavod, Sborochnyi Tsekh (Ville de Zaporozhe, l'Ukraine, Usine de Transformateur) Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et titré à l'encre bleue en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe d'origine. Zaporozhe, Transformatornyi Zavod, Sborochnyi Tsekh (City of Zaporozhe, Ukraine, Transformer Factory) Vintage gelatin silver print, titled in Cyrillic in blue ink on envelope recto left to the image and signed by the photographer. Master print envelope. Printed on glossy paper.
Mes ordres d'achat