SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964

Lot 431
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964
SIMON FRIDLAND 1905-1964 Scène industrielle. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé et titré en cyrillic sur l'enveloppe d'origine. 10,5 x 7 cm Industrial scene,. Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on envelope, signed and titled in Cyrillic on masterprint envelope. 4 x 2.8 in
Mes ordres d'achat