G. GLUSCHENKO

Lot 448
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
G. GLUSCHENKO
G. GLUSCHENKO Plateau de tournage d'un studio pour le film "How you live...", 1928. Tirage argentique d'époque signé et titré en cyrillique au crayon au dos. 11,6 x 17 cm Obdorudovanie odnokomnatnoi kvartiry v filme, Kak ty Zhivesh (Set for a one bedroom apartment from the film, How you live…), 1928 Vintage gelatin silver print signed and titled in Cyrillic in pencil on verso. 4.6 x 6.8 in
Mes ordres d'achat