MIKHAIL GRACHEV 1913-2003

Lot 455
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
MIKHAIL GRACHEV 1913-2003
MIKHAIL GRACHEV 1913-2003 Mouvement de population en Russie à Altai, photo-collage ca. 1930. 10 tirages argentiques d'époque montés sur une feuille, texte manuscrit, signé en cyrillique au dos. 23,5 x 29,2 cm Movement of the Population from Russia to Altai, 1930s. 10 vintage gelatin silver prints photo collage, mounted, handwritten text, signed in Cyrillic on verso. 9.2 x 11.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat