S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971

Lot 458
Estimation :
600 - 700 EUR
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971 800 Let Moskve (800 ans de Moscou, Hôtel Moscou), 1946. Tirage argentique, signé, titré, daté en cyrillique à l'encre au dos. 16,5 x 11,7 cm 800 Let Moskve (800 Years of Moscow, Hotel Moscow), 1946 Gelatin silver print, dated, titled and signed by photographer in Cyrillic in ink on verso. 6.5 x 4.6 in
Mes ordres d'achat