S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971

Lot 473
Estimation :
250 - 350 EUR
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971 Célébration des 800 ans de Moscou, 1946. Tirage argentique d'époque signé, titré et daté en cyrillique à l'encre au dos. 8,7 x 11,5 cm Celebration of 800 Years of Moscow, 1946 Vintage gelatin silver print signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic in ink on verso. 3.4 x 4.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat