S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971

Lot 475
Estimation :
250 - 300 EUR
Résultat : 203EUR
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
S. Naum GranovskiS. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971Ploschad Sverdlova (Place Sverdlov), 1936. Tirage argentique d'époque, signé, daté et titré à l'encre en cyrillique au dos. 21 x 29,5 cm Ploschad Sverdlova (Sverdlov Square) 1936. Warm-toned vintage gelatin silver print on matte-surface paper, signed, titled and dated in cyrillic in black ink on verso 8.3 x 11.6 in
Mes ordres d'achat