S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971

Lot 477
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Résultat : 369EUR
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971 Panorama de Moscou, ca. 1930. Panorama composé de 4 tirages argentiques d'époque, titré, daté et numéro d'inventaire au crayon au dos. 25 x 155 cm Moscow Panorama (two pairs of photographs), 1930s. Panorama of 4 vintage gelatin silver prints. Titled, dated and inventory number on verso in pencil. 9.9 x 61 in
Mes ordres d'achat