S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971

Lot 480
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971 Moskva. Ploshchad Sverlova (Place Sverdlov, Moscou), 1935. Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur carton identifié, titré et daté à l'encre sur le montage. image: 8 x 11 cm Moskva. Ploshchad Sverlova (Moscow. Sverdlov Square), 1935. Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an board, photographer's name, date and title in ink on mount recto. Image 3.1 x 4.4 in
Mes ordres d'achat