S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971

Lot 484
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971 Musée de la Révolution, 1950. Tirage argentique, signé et numéroté 13,5 x 23,5 cm Museum of Revolution, 1950. Gelatin silver print, signed and numbered 5.1 x 9 in
Mes ordres d'achat