MIKHAIL OSHURKOV

Lot 608
Estimation :
600 - 700 EUR
MIKHAIL OSHURKOV
MIKHAIL OSHURKOV Gorki sur la Place Rouge, Moscou, 1935. Tirage argentique d'époque, signé, titré, daté au crayon en cyrillique au dos. 29,5 x 24,5 cm Gorkii na Krasnoi Ploshchadi (Gorky on Red Square), 1935. Warm-tone vintage gelatin silver print on matte-surface paper, dated, titled and signed by the photographer in cyrillic on verso in pencil. 11.8 x 9.8 in
Mes ordres d'achat