ARKADY SHISHKIN 1899-1985

Lot 621
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
ARKADY SHISHKIN 1899-1985
ARKADY SHISHKIN 1899-1985 Lumières dans la steppe, 1959. Tirage argentique d'époque, titré, daté et signé en cyrillique au dos. 37 x 52,7 cm Ogonki v Stepi (Lights in the Steppe), 1959 Vintage gelatin silver print, titled, dated and signed in Cyrillic on verso. 14.5 x 20.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat