DAVID SHULKIN

Lot 627
Estimation :
250 - 350 EUR
DAVID SHULKIN
DAVID SHULKIN Soldats armés, 1934. Tirage argentique d'époque daté et identifié en cyrillique et en anglais au dos. 6,3 x 9 cm Soldiers with guns, 1934 Vintage gelatin silver print date and photographer's name in Cyrillic and in English on verso 2.5 x 3.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat